Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 18 February 2018
Maintenance 08:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 4
Ladies Club Play 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 2
Monday 19 February 2018
Fitness Class 12:30 - 13:30 Table Tennis
Junior Coaching 14:00 - 17:20 Squash 1, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Coaching (Girls after school groups) 15:30 - 16:30 Tennis 1
Junior Performance Squad 16:30 - 18:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Play (All welcome) 18:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Hospice - Strictly 19:00 - 21:30 Table Tennis
Mens Club Play 19:00 - 21:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Tuesday 20 February 2018
Club Morning (All welcome) 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Junior Coaching (Girls after school groups) 15:30 - 16:30 Tennis 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:30 Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Fitness Class 17:30 - 18:30 Table Tennis
Junior Performance Squad 18:00 - 19:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Private Function 18:30 - 21:00 Table Tennis
Ladies Club Play 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 2
Master's Training 19:20 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Wednesday 21 February 2018
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 20:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Hospice - Strictly 16:30 - 18:00 Table Tennis
Fitness Class 18:00 - 20:00 Table Tennis
Junior Performance Squad 18:00 - 19:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Thursday 22 February 2018
Fitness Class 12:30 - 21:00 Table Tennis
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Junior Girls Squash Coaching 16:00 - 17:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
HISA Regional League Match 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Club Play (All welcome) 19:30 - 21:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Friday 23 February 2018
Fitness Class 09:30 - 19:00 Table Tennis
Club Morning (All welcome) 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Junior Development 14:30 - 16:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Junior Regional Squad Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Coaching 16:30 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Saturday 24 February 2018
Junior Squash Club Championships 09:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Fitness Class 11:00 - 12:00 Table Tennis
Junior Coaching (Mini Orange+Green) 11:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Play (All welcome) 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sunday 25 February 2018
Table Tennis 10:00 - 17:00 Table Tennis
Ladies Club Play 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Monday 26 February 2018
Fitness Class 12:30 - 13:30 Table Tennis
Junior Coaching (Girls after school groups) 15:30 - 16:30 Tennis 1
Junior Coaching 16:20 - 17:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Performance Squad 16:30 - 18:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Play (All welcome) 18:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Hospice - Strictly 19:00 - 21:30 Table Tennis
Mens Club Play 19:00 - 21:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Tuesday 27 February 2018
Club Morning (All welcome) 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Junior Coaching (Girls after school groups) 15:30 - 16:30 Tennis 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:30 Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Fitness Class 17:30 - 18:30 Table Tennis
Junior Performance Squad 18:00 - 19:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Ladies Club Play 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 2
Master's Training 19:20 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 3, Squash 4
Hospice - Strictly 20:00 - 21:30 Table Tennis
Wednesday 28 February 2018
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 20:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Hospice - Strictly 16:30 - 18:00 Table Tennis
Fitness Class 18:00 - 20:00 Table Tennis
Junior Performance Squad 18:00 - 19:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation. No. SC044150

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd